Free shipping over 1500 SEK in Sweden - 3000 SEK in the rest of the world. All prices are inclusive of VAT. VAT will be deducted at checkout for orders outside EU.

5026 Xacus Shirt

kr1400

All prices are inclusive of VAT. VAT will be deducted at checkout for orders outside EU.

  
Brand:Xacus
  • Khaki
  • 100% Cotton Twill
  • Regular Fit
  • Semi-spread Collar
  • True to size

Xacus was founded in 1956 in San Vito di Leguzzano, which is just outside Vicenza, by Alberto Xoccato, 
who was a creative and visionary craftsman and member of one of Veneto’s oldest families. And it was here that
 he embarked on a journey of style and happy entrepreneurial tradition: interpreting, with the knowledgeable hands of ten expert dress makers from the area, the noble men’s shirt-making art for several years.

Size3738394041424344454647484950
Collar (cm)
3839404142434445464748495051
Half chest width (cm)52,554,055,557,058,560,062,064,066,068,069,571,072,574,0
Half waist width (cm)49,551,052,554,055,557,059,562,064,567,068,570,572,074,0
Back length (cm)77,578,079,580,080,581,081,582,082,583,083,58484,585
Shoulder width (cm)45,046,047,048,049,050,051,052,053,555,056,057,057,059,0
Sleeve lenght from collar (cm)87,588,090,591,091,592,092,593,093,894,595,095,595,596,5
Cuff circumference (cm)20,520,521,521,523,023,024,524,524,524,525,525,525,525,5
Sleeve lenght (cm)65,065,067,067,067,067,067,067,067,067,067,067,067,067,0

EXPECTED TOLERANCE + / – 2%

Brand

Xacus

Size

39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44

SKU: N/A Category:
Updating…
  • No products in the basket.
HELLO! SIGN UP AND BE FRIENDS WITH US!

Subscribe to our newsletter and be the first to know about news, events and special offers.